search

140 homes in Sylmar Hills

Homes for Sale in Sylmar Hills, Sylmar

Sylmar Hills Market Snapshot

$725K

Median Price

$531

Avg $/Sq Ft

75

Avg Days on Market

9

New This Week

11926 Kathyann Street
VIRTUAL TOUR

$1,050,000

FOR SALE

11926 Kathyann Street, Sylmar, CA 91342

6 beds · 3 baths · 1,683 sqft

• Privacy Policy
11850 West Trail

$189,900

FOR SALE

11850 West Trail, Sylmar, CA 91342

beds · baths · sqft

13888 Hubbard
3D TOUR

$849,000

FOR SALE

13888 Hubbard, Sylmar, CA 91342

3 beds · 2 baths · 1,270 sqft

16730 Nicklaus Drive 51
NEW 19 HRS AGO
3D TOUR

$599,000

FOR SALE

16730 Nicklaus Drive 51, Sylmar, CA 91342

2 beds · 2 baths · 1,228 sqft

13677 Fellows
NEW 19 HRS AGO
VIRTUAL TOUR

$880,000

FOR SALE

13677 Fellows, Sylmar, CA 91342

3 beds · 2 baths · 1,630 sqft

12948 Phillippi Avenue
VIDEO TOUR

$829,999

FOR SALE

12948 Phillippi Avenue, Sylmar, CA 91342

4 beds · 2 baths · 1,420 sqft

13185 Bromont 1/2
3D TOUR

$465,000

FOR SALE

13185 Bromont 1/2, Sylmar, CA 91342

3 beds · 2 baths · 1,167 sqft

15122 Roxford Street 4
3D TOUR

$630,000

FOR SALE

15122 Roxford Street 4, Sylmar, CA 91342

3 beds · 3 baths · 1,257 sqft

13307 Herron Street

$899,999

FOR SALE

13307 Herron Street, Sylmar, CA 91342

5 beds · 2 baths · 1,882 sqft

12500 Kagel Cyn Road

$19,000

FOR SALE

12500 Kagel Cyn Road, Sylmar, CA 91342

beds · 0 baths · sqft

11217 Leander Drive

$199,000

FOR SALE

11217 Leander Drive, Sylmar, CA 91342

beds · 0 baths · sqft

13412 N Manzanillo

$725,000

FOR SALE

13412 N Manzanillo, Sylmar, CA 91342

3 beds · 3 baths · 1,586 sqft

13050 Dronfield #9

$179,000

FOR SALE

13050 Dronfield #9, Sylmar, CA 91342

1 beds · 1 baths · 595 sqft

10609 Jimenez
VIRTUAL TOUR

$1,094,999

FOR SALE

10609 Jimenez, Sylmar, CA 91342

3 beds · 2 baths · 1,800 sqft

11755 Fenton
VIRTUAL TOUR

$949,900

FOR SALE

11755 Fenton, Sylmar, CA 91342

4 beds · 3 baths · 2,630 sqft

9707 Foothill