search

296 homes in Enchanted Hills

Homes for Sale in Enchanted Hills, Perris

Enchanted Hills Market Snapshot

$560K

Median Price

$370

Avg $/Sq Ft

92

Avg Days on Market

20

New This Week

1666 Rider

$450,000

FOR SALE

1666 Rider, Perris, CA 92571

0 beds · 0 baths · 0 sqft

• Privacy Policy
2293 Murrieta Road
VIRTUAL TOUR

$574,800

FOR SALE

2293 Murrieta Road, Perris, CA 92571

5 beds · 3 baths · 2,242 sqft

345 Charlton Street

$574,900

FOR SALE

345 Charlton Street, Perris, CA 92570

3 beds · 2 baths · 1,942 sqft

2761 Redlands

$819,900

FOR SALE

2761 Redlands, Perris, CA 92571

5 beds · 5 baths · 2,004 sqft

1321 Blazingstar Drive

$472,000

FOR SALE

1321 Blazingstar Drive, Perris, CA 92571

3 beds · 2 baths · 1,597 sqft

22775 Raymond

$299,000

FOR SALE

22775 Raymond, Perris, CA 92570

2 beds · 2 baths · 1,000 sqft

26201 State Highway 74

$580,000

FOR SALE

26201 State Highway 74, Perris, CA 92570

4 beds · 2 baths · 1,980 sqft

3410 Nature Trail Court

$579,999

FOR SALE

3410 Nature Trail Court, Perris, CA 92571

3 beds · 3 baths · 2,920 sqft

602 Roadrunner

$439,900

FOR SALE

602 Roadrunner, Perris, CA 92570

2 beds · 2 baths · 1,344 sqft

2247 Firebrand Avenue

$510,000

FOR SALE

2247 Firebrand Avenue, Perris, CA 92571

3 beds · 3 baths · 1,400 sqft

0 Dawson Canyon

$300,000

FOR SALE

0 Dawson Canyon, Perris, CA 92570

beds · baths · sqft

20801 Hollis Drive

$625,000

FOR SALE

20801 Hollis Drive, Perris, CA 92570

3 beds · 2 baths · 1,536 sqft

22540 Markham

$674,400

FOR SALE

22540 Markham, Perris, CA 92570

3 beds · 2 baths · 1,736 sqft

1510 Ashbury

$499,999

FOR SALE

1510 Ashbury, Perris, CA 92571

3 beds · 3 baths · 1,516 sqft

18420 Decker

$479,999

FOR SALE

18420 Decker, Perris, CA 92570

4 beds · 4 baths · 1,654 sqft

2003 Renata

$629,000

FOR SALE

2003 Renata, Perris, CA 92571

4 beds · 3 baths · 2,233 sqft

1234...19
  1. Topfind
  2. California
  3. Perris
  4. Enchanted Hills Homes for Sale

About Enchanted Hills, Perris

Enchanted Hills is a sought-after neighborhood in Perris, CA. Currently, there are 323 homes for sale in this area with a median listing price of $560K. The average price per square foot is $370.