search

252 homes in Uptown Paso Robles

Homes for Sale in Uptown Paso Robles, Paso Robles

Uptown Paso Robles Market Snapshot

$839K

Median Price

$533

Avg $/Sq Ft

113

Avg Days on Market

16

New This Week

4987 Pretty Doe

$549,999

FOR SALE

4987 Pretty Doe, Paso Robles, CA 93446

3 beds · 2 baths · 1,259 sqft

• Privacy Policy
149 Flag Way

$497,000

FOR SALE

149 Flag Way, Paso Robles, CA 93446

3 beds · 3 baths · 1,708 sqft

625 Moss

$695,000

FOR SALE

625 Moss, Paso Robles, CA 93446

3 beds · 2 baths · 1,361 sqft

35 Via Santa Barbara

$395,000

FOR SALE

35 Via Santa Barbara, Paso Robles, CA 93446

3 beds · 2 baths · 1,344 sqft

1160 Mazzini Road

$823,990

FOR SALE

1160 Mazzini Road, Paso Robles, CA 93446

3 beds · 2 baths · 1,774 sqft

609 Shannon Hill Drive

$1,025,000

FOR SALE

609 Shannon Hill Drive, Paso Robles, CA 93446

3 beds · 3 baths · 2,333 sqft

358 Via Ramona

$610,000

FOR SALE

358 Via Ramona, Paso Robles, CA 93446

3 beds · 2 baths · 1,176 sqft

322 Montebello Oaks

$967,000

FOR SALE

322 Montebello Oaks, Paso Robles, CA 93446

4 beds · 3 baths · 2,508 sqft

204 Victoria Court

$1,025,000

FOR SALE

204 Victoria Court, Paso Robles, CA 93446

3 beds · 3 baths · 2,390 sqft

3 Germaine Way

$495,000

FOR SALE

3 Germaine Way, Paso Robles, CA 93446

beds · baths · sqft

5870 Las Tablas Bay

$1,100,000

FOR SALE

5870 Las Tablas Bay, Paso Robles, CA 93446

3 beds · 2 baths · 1,782 sqft

4385 Camp 8

$1,295,000

FOR SALE

4385 Camp 8, Paso Robles, CA 93446

4 beds · 3 baths · 2,830 sqft

0 Yosemite

$525,000

FOR SALE

0 Yosemite, Paso Robles, CA 93446

0 beds · 0 baths · 0 sqft

170 Nutwood Circle
VIDEO TOUR

$1,295,000

FOR SALE

170 Nutwood Circle, Paso Robles, CA 93446

4 beds · 4 baths · 2,577 sqft

834 Nicklaus
VIRTUAL TOUR

$699,000

FOR SALE

834 Nicklaus, Paso Robles, CA 93446

3 beds · 2 baths · 1,576 sqft

2210 Holly Drive
3D TOUR

$875,000

FOR SALE

2210 Holly Drive, Paso Robles, CA 93446

3 beds · 2 baths · 1,757 sqft

1...789...16
  1. Topfind
  2. California
  3. Paso Robles
  4. Uptown Paso Robles Homes for Sale

About Uptown Paso Robles, Paso Robles

Uptown Paso Robles is a sought-after neighborhood in Paso Robles, CA. Currently, there are 252 homes for sale in this area with a median listing price of $839K. The average price per square foot is $533.