search

169 homes in Nord Avenue

Homes for Sale in Nord Avenue, Chico

Nord Avenue Market Snapshot

$425K

Median Price

$299

Avg $/Sq Ft

112

Avg Days on Market

18

New This Week

2220 Notre Dame 5

$169,000

FOR SALE

2220 Notre Dame 5, Chico, CA 95928

2 beds · 1 baths · 864 sqft

• Privacy Policy
19 Guynn Bridge Court

$865,000

FOR SALE

19 Guynn Bridge Court, Chico, CA 95926

4 beds · 3 baths · 3,520 sqft

587 E 3rd

$759,000

FOR SALE

587 E 3rd, Chico, CA 95928

5 beds · 3 baths · 2,680 sqft

1397 Nord Avenue

$197,000

FOR SALE

1397 Nord Avenue, Chico, CA 95926

2 beds · 1 baths · 950 sqft

358 E 12th Street

$499,999

FOR SALE

358 E 12th Street, Chico, CA 95928

2 beds · 2 baths · 928 sqft

1997 Wild Oak Lane

$470,000

FOR SALE

1997 Wild Oak Lane, Chico, CA 95928

4 beds · 3 baths · 1,620 sqft

1406 W 7th Street

$220,000

FOR SALE

1406 W 7th Street, Chico, CA 95928

4 beds · 2 baths · 1,000 sqft

1114 Nord

$230,000

FOR SALE

1114 Nord, Chico, CA 95926

3 beds · 2 baths · 960 sqft

1060 Gateway Lane

$644,000

FOR SALE

1060 Gateway Lane, Chico, CA 95926

4 beds · 3 baths · 2,329 sqft

2500 Shooting Star Way

$254,000

FOR SALE

2500 Shooting Star Way, Chico, CA 95928

2 beds · 2 baths · 1,103 sqft

719 Picaso

$454,900

FOR SALE

719 Picaso, Chico, CA 95926

3 beds · 2 baths · 1,621 sqft

1236 Glenwood Avenue
VIRTUAL TOUR

$775,000

FOR SALE

1236 Glenwood Avenue, Chico, CA 95926

4 beds · 3 baths · 3,021 sqft

370 Yarrow Drive
VIRTUAL TOUR

$435,000

FOR SALE

370 Yarrow Drive, Chico, CA 95928

3 beds · 2 baths · 1,585 sqft

11 Alameda Park

$369,000

FOR SALE

11 Alameda Park, Chico, CA 95928

2 beds · 2 baths · 1,452 sqft

994 Jenooke

$330,000

FOR SALE

994 Jenooke, Chico, CA 95926

3 beds · 2 baths · 1,096 sqft

78 Ceres Circle

$435,000

FOR SALE

78 Ceres Circle, Chico, CA 95926

3 beds · 3 baths · 1,892 sqft

1...456...11
  1. Topfind
  2. California
  3. Chico
  4. Nord Avenue Homes for Sale

About Nord Avenue, Chico

Nord Avenue is a sought-after neighborhood in Chico, CA. Currently, there are 172 homes for sale in this area with a median listing price of $425K. The average price per square foot is $299.