search

472 homes in Morgan Hill

Homes for Sale in Morgan Hill, Temecula

Morgan Hill Market Snapshot

$825K

Median Price

$424

Avg $/Sq Ft

57

Avg Days on Market

42

New This Week

39161 Shree Road
3D TOUR

$810,000

FOR SALE

39161 Shree Road, Temecula, CA 92591

4 beds · 4 baths · 3,229 sqft

• Privacy Policy
40105 Voyager

$889,000

FOR SALE

40105 Voyager, Temecula, CA 92592

3 beds · 4 baths · 2,186 sqft

38475 Calaveras Road

$1,750,000

FOR SALE

38475 Calaveras Road, Temecula, CA 92592

5 beds · 4 baths · 4,230 sqft

1 Gray Squirrel Road

$185,000

FOR SALE

1 Gray Squirrel Road, Temecula, CA 92592

beds · baths · sqft

45407 Callesito Altar

$985,000

FOR SALE

45407 Callesito Altar, Temecula, CA 92592

5 beds · 2 baths · 2,615 sqft

31423 Paseo De Las Olas

$609,950

FOR SALE

31423 Paseo De Las Olas, Temecula, CA 92592

3 beds · 2 baths · 1,235 sqft

33578 Rosewood

$699,900

FOR SALE

33578 Rosewood, Temecula, CA 92592

3 beds · 3 baths · 1,935 sqft

31356 Taylor Ln

$299,900

FOR SALE

31356 Taylor Ln, Temecula, CA 92592

1 beds · 1 baths · 864 sqft

39145 Calle Cordova

$519,000

FOR SALE

39145 Calle Cordova, Temecula, CA 92592

2 beds · 1 baths · 798 sqft

38750 Celita

$2,900,000

FOR SALE

38750 Celita, Temecula, CA 92592

4 beds · 6 baths · 4,673 sqft

30840 Point Woods

$779,900

FOR SALE

30840 Point Woods, Temecula, CA 92591

4 beds · 3 baths · 2,470 sqft

38680 Avenida De La Bandolero

$1,199,999

FOR SALE

38680 Avenida De La Bandolero, Temecula, CA 92592

3 beds · 3 baths · 1,829 sqft

42740 Portraits Ln

$1,499,999

FOR SALE

42740 Portraits Ln, Temecula, CA 92592

7 beds · 7 baths · 4,812 sqft

45316 Saint Tisbury

$1,180,000

FOR SALE

45316 Saint Tisbury, Temecula, CA 92592

5 beds · 4 baths · 3,921 sqft

42540 Escolacata Drive
VIRTUAL TOUR

$750,000

FOR SALE

42540 Escolacata Drive, Temecula, CA 92592

4 beds · 2 baths · 1,848 sqft

32125 Granite Drive
VIRTUAL TOUR

$925,000

FOR SALE

32125 Granite Drive, Temecula, CA 92592

5 beds · 3 baths · 3,133 sqft

1...121314...30
  1. Topfind
  2. California