search

298 homes in Crowne Hill

Homes for Sale in Crowne Hill, Temecula

Crowne Hill Market Snapshot

$875K

Median Price

$426

Avg $/Sq Ft

61

Avg Days on Market

22

New This Week

44462 Cayenne Trail
VIRTUAL TOUR

$622,710

FOR SALE

44462 Cayenne Trail, Temecula, CA 92592

3 beds · 2 baths · 1,205 sqft

• Privacy Policy
0 E Vallejo Ave.
VIDEO TOUR

$799,000

FOR SALE

0 E Vallejo Ave., Temecula, CA 92592

beds · baths · sqft

41264 Los Amantes Road
VIRTUAL TOUR

$1,149,900

FOR SALE

41264 Los Amantes Road, Temecula, CA 92592

5 beds · 3 baths · 2,468 sqft

39241 Corte Venture

$5,500,000

FOR SALE

39241 Corte Venture, Temecula, CA 92592

9 beds · 8 baths · 7,000 sqft

39780 Cushman Cir
VIDEO TOUR

$2,688,000

FOR SALE

39780 Cushman Cir, Temecula, CA 92592

6 beds · 6 baths · 6,507 sqft

46430 De Portola Road
VIRTUAL TOUR

$899,900

FOR SALE

46430 De Portola Road, Temecula, CA 92592

3 beds · 2 baths · 1,600 sqft

32423 Enriqueta

$614,900

FOR SALE

32423 Enriqueta, Temecula, CA 92592

3 beds · 2 baths · 1,001 sqft

31162 Sunflower Way

$515,000

FOR SALE

31162 Sunflower Way, Temecula, CA 92592

3 beds · 4 baths · 1,437 sqft

31868 Corte Montoya

$759,000

FOR SALE

31868 Corte Montoya, Temecula, CA 92592

4 beds · 3 baths · 2,441 sqft

31881 Via Tafalla

$729,000

FOR SALE

31881 Via Tafalla, Temecula, CA 92592

3 beds · 3 baths · 1,967 sqft

44535 La Paz A

$460,000

FOR SALE

44535 La Paz A, Temecula, CA 92592

3 beds · 2 baths · 1,364 sqft

33586 Emerson Way C

$494,900

FOR SALE

33586 Emerson Way C, Temecula, CA 92592

3 beds · 2 baths · 1,408 sqft

31921 Camino Marea

$750,000

FOR SALE

31921 Camino Marea, Temecula, CA 92592

4 beds · 3 baths · 2,062 sqft

40105 Voyager

$889,000

FOR SALE

40105 Voyager, Temecula, CA 92592

3 beds · 4 baths · 2,186 sqft

38475 Calaveras Road

$1,750,000

FOR SALE

38475 Calaveras Road, Temecula, CA 92592

5 beds · 4 baths · 4,230 sqft

1 Gray Squirrel Road

$185,000

FOR SALE

1 Gray Squirrel Road, Temecula, CA 92592

beds · baths · sqft

1...789...19
  1. Topfind
  2. California
  3. Temecula
  4. Crowne Hill Homes for Sale

About Crowne Hill, Temecula

Crowne Hill is a sought-after neighborhood in Temecula, CA. Currently, there are 298 homes for sale in this area with a median listing price of $875K. The average price per square foot is $426.