search

127 homes in Sunnyvale West

Homes for Sale in Sunnyvale West, Sunnyvale

Sunnyvale West Market Snapshot

$1.5M

Median Price

$990

Avg $/Sq Ft

29

Avg Days on Market

12

New This Week

236 E Red Oak Drive B

$799,000

FOR SALE

236 E Red Oak Drive B, Sunnyvale, CA 94086

2 beds · 2 baths · 974 sqft

• Privacy Policy
225 Red Oak Drive H

$769,000

FOR SALE

225 Red Oak Drive H, Sunnyvale, CA 94086

2 beds · 2 baths · 974 sqft

963 Bellomo Avenue

$1,488,800

FOR SALE

963 Bellomo Avenue, Sunnyvale, CA 94086

3 beds · 3 baths · 1,663 sqft

918 Mangrove Avenue

$2,458,000

FOR SALE

918 Mangrove Avenue, Sunnyvale, CA 94086

4 beds · 3 baths · 1,791 sqft

970 Asilomar Terrace 3

$1,188,000

FOR SALE

970 Asilomar Terrace 3, Sunnyvale, CA 94086

2 beds · 3 baths · 1,553 sqft

1001 S Wolfe Road

$3,599,999

FOR SALE

1001 S Wolfe Road, Sunnyvale, CA 94086

beds · 0 baths · sqft

869 Lusterleaf Drive

$2,498,000

FOR SALE

869 Lusterleaf Drive, Sunnyvale, CA 94086

4 beds · 3 baths · 2,204 sqft

759 E Evelyn Avenue

$1,398,000

FOR SALE

759 E Evelyn Avenue, Sunnyvale, CA 94086

3 beds · 3 baths · 1,556 sqft

157 Jeffrey Terrace

$1,488,000

FOR SALE

157 Jeffrey Terrace, Sunnyvale, CA 94086

3 beds · 3 baths · 1,556 sqft

1230 Palamos Avenue

$1,589,000

FOR SALE

1230 Palamos Avenue, Sunnyvale, CA 94089

3 beds · 2 baths · 1,108 sqft

1177 Redrock Court

$1,700,000

FOR SALE

1177 Redrock Court, Sunnyvale, CA 94089

3 beds · 2 baths · 1,108 sqft

414 Tasman Drive

$1,448,000

FOR SALE

414 Tasman Drive, Sunnyvale, CA 94089

3 beds · 3 baths · 1,649 sqft

1130 Breezewood Court

$3,100,000

FOR SALE

1130 Breezewood Court, Sunnyvale, CA 94089

4 beds · 3 baths · 2,243 sqft

400 Siam Terrace 5

$1,238,000

FOR SALE

400 Siam Terrace 5, Sunnyvale, CA 94089

2 beds · 2 baths · 1,262 sqft

786 Lakewood Drive

$1,588,000

FOR SALE

786 Lakewood Drive, Sunnyvale, CA 94089

3 beds · 2 baths · 1,430 sqft

922 Noble Fir Ter 5

$1,249,000

FOR SALE

922 Noble Fir Ter 5, Sunnyvale, CA 94086

2 beds · 3 baths · 1,121 sqft

1...5678
  1. Topfind
  2. California
  3. Sunnyvale
  4. Sunnyvale West Homes for Sale

About Sunnyvale West, Sunnyvale

Sunnyvale West is a sought-after neighborhood in Sunnyvale, CA. Currently, there are 127 homes for sale in this area with a median listing price of $1.5M. The average price per square foot is $990.