search

585 homes in Country Club Estates

Homes for Sale in Country Club Estates, Rancho Mirage

Country Club Estates Market Snapshot

$999K

Median Price

$476

Avg $/Sq Ft

74

Avg Days on Market

22

New This Week

42 Fincher Way

$2,350,000

FOR SALE

42 Fincher Way, Rancho Mirage, CA 92270

4 beds · 5 baths · 4,600 sqft

• Privacy Policy
102 Clearwater Way

$899,995

FOR SALE

102 Clearwater Way, Rancho Mirage, CA 92270

3 beds · 3 baths · 2,477 sqft

43 La Cerra Drive

$449,000

FOR SALE

43 La Cerra Drive, Rancho Mirage, CA 92270

2 beds · 2 baths · 1,320 sqft

27 Grande View Court

$4,980,000

FOR SALE

27 Grande View Court, Rancho Mirage, CA 92270

3 beds · 5 baths · 4,310 sqft

345 Forest Hills Drive

$379,000

FOR SALE

345 Forest Hills Drive, Rancho Mirage, CA 92270

1 beds · 2 baths · 1,049 sqft

7 Mirada Circle
3D TOUR

$5,555,000

FOR SALE

7 Mirada Circle, Rancho Mirage, CA 92270

4 beds · 6 baths · 6,027 sqft

4 Ivy League Circle

$1,250,000

FOR SALE

4 Ivy League Circle, Rancho Mirage, CA 92270

4 beds · 5 baths · 3,728 sqft

59 Calle Encinitas

$530,000

FOR SALE

59 Calle Encinitas, Rancho Mirage, CA 92270

2 beds · 2 baths · 1,270 sqft

910 Island

$650,000

FOR SALE

910 Island, Rancho Mirage, CA 92270

2 beds · 2 baths · 1,783 sqft

40535 Morningstar Road
VIRTUAL TOUR

$7,500,000

FOR SALE

40535 Morningstar Road, Rancho Mirage, CA 92270

5 beds · 7 baths · 9,468 sqft

28 White Sun Way
VIRTUAL TOUR

$995,000

FOR SALE

28 White Sun Way, Rancho Mirage, CA 92270

3 beds · 3 baths · 2,407 sqft

95 La Cerra Drive
3D TOUR

$499,500

FOR SALE

95 La Cerra Drive, Rancho Mirage, CA 92270

2 beds · 2 baths · 1,320 sqft

71942 Eleanora

$419,000

FOR SALE

71942 Eleanora, Rancho Mirage, CA 92270

2 beds · 2 baths · 1,384 sqft

3 Cartier Court
VIRTUAL TOUR

$899,000

FOR SALE

3 Cartier Court, Rancho Mirage, CA 92270

3 beds · 3 baths · 2,101 sqft

71150 N Thunderbird Terrace
VIRTUAL TOUR

$4,590,000

FOR SALE

71150 N Thunderbird Terrace, Rancho Mirage, CA 92270

4 beds · 7 baths · 6,251 sqft

66 Cabernet
VIRTUAL TOUR

$825,000

FOR SALE

66 Cabernet, Rancho Mirage, CA 92270

2 beds · 2 baths · 1,832 sqft

1...282930...37
  1. Topfind
  2. California
  3. Rancho Mirage
  4. Country Club Estates Homes for Sale

About Country Club Estates, Rancho Mirage

Country Club Estates is a sought-after neighborhood in Rancho Mirage, CA. Currently, there are 585 homes for sale in this area with a median listing price of $999K. The average price per square foot is $476.