search

459 homes in Mesa Linda

Homes for Sale in Mesa Linda, Hesperia

Mesa Linda Market Snapshot

$420K

Median Price

$278

Avg $/Sq Ft

141

Avg Days on Market

21

New This Week

14665 Ranchero

$364,500

FOR SALE

14665 Ranchero, Hesperia, CA 92345

2 beds · 1 baths · 852 sqft

• Privacy Policy
10278 Balsam Avenue

$399,987

FOR SALE

10278 Balsam Avenue, Hesperia, CA 92345

3 beds · 2 baths · 1,377 sqft

7064 11th Avenue

$434,000

FOR SALE

7064 11th Avenue, Hesperia, CA 92345

3 beds · 3 baths · 1,597 sqft

9922 Victor Avenue

$364,990

FOR SALE

9922 Victor Avenue, Hesperia, CA 92345

3 beds · 2 baths · 1,090 sqft

7144 Farmdale Avenue

$624,900

FOR SALE

7144 Farmdale Avenue, Hesperia, CA 92345

3 beds · 2 baths · 2,149 sqft

1 Lemon

$150,000

FOR SALE

1 Lemon, Hesperia, CA 92345

beds · baths · sqft

0 Bear Valley Road
VIRTUAL TOUR

$350,000

FOR SALE

0 Bear Valley Road, Hesperia, CA 92345

beds · baths · sqft

14196 Hercules

$560,000

FOR SALE

14196 Hercules, Hesperia, CA 92345

4 beds · 3 baths · 2,626 sqft

10401 Victor

$435,000

FOR SALE

10401 Victor, Hesperia, CA 92345

3 beds · 2 baths · 1,708 sqft

17600 Orange

$399,998

FOR SALE

17600 Orange, Hesperia, CA 92345

3 beds · 2 baths · 1,250 sqft

17454 Buckthorn

$580,000

FOR SALE

17454 Buckthorn, Hesperia, CA 92345

4 beds · 3 baths · 2,588 sqft

7576 Peach Avenue

$569,000

FOR SALE

7576 Peach Avenue, Hesperia, CA 92345

3 beds · 3 baths · 1,814 sqft

16366 Walnut

$340,000

FOR SALE

16366 Walnut, Hesperia, CA 92345

2 beds · 1 baths · 1,396 sqft

1 McConneny Road
NEW 41 HRS AGO

$48,000

FOR SALE

1 McConneny Road, Hesperia, CA 92345

beds · baths · sqft

17714 Doheny Court

$668,990

FOR SALE

17714 Doheny Court, Hesperia, CA 92345

4 beds · 3 baths · 2,406 sqft

7191 Doheny Court

$688,990

FOR SALE

7191 Doheny Court, Hesperia, CA 92345

4 beds · 4 baths · 2,747 sqft

1...101112...29
  1. Topfind
  2. California
  3. Hesperia
  4. Mesa Linda Homes for Sale

About Mesa Linda, Hesperia

Mesa Linda is a sought-after neighborhood in Hesperia, CA. Currently, there are 466 homes for sale in this area with a median listing price of $420K. The average price per square foot is $278.