search

190 homes in West Chatsworth

Homes for Sale in West Chatsworth, Chatsworth

West Chatsworth Market Snapshot

$965K

Median Price

$545

Avg $/Sq Ft

81

Avg Days on Market

7

New This Week

9906 Owensmouth 12

$590,000

FOR SALE

9906 Owensmouth 12, Chatsworth, CA 91311

3 beds · 3 baths · 1,470 sqft

• Privacy Policy
21204 Currant Court

$1,850,000

FOR SALE

21204 Currant Court, Chatsworth, CA 91311

5 beds · 6 baths · 3,741 sqft

10228 Hanna Avenue
VIRTUAL TOUR

$899,900

FOR SALE

10228 Hanna Avenue, Chatsworth, CA 91311

4 beds · 3 baths · 2,084 sqft

22451 S Summit Ridge Circle

$1,200,000

FOR SALE

22451 S Summit Ridge Circle, Chatsworth, CA 91311

beds · baths · sqft

22682 La Quilla Drive

$1,995,000

FOR SALE

22682 La Quilla Drive, Chatsworth, CA 91311

beds · 0 baths · sqft

10215 Variel

$489,000

FOR SALE

10215 Variel, Chatsworth, CA 91311

2 beds · 3 baths · 1,348 sqft

20800 Chatsworth

$1,089,000

FOR SALE

20800 Chatsworth, Chatsworth, CA 91311

4 beds · 3 baths · 2,084 sqft

10065 De Soto Avenue 304
3D TOUR

$469,000

FOR SALE

10065 De Soto Avenue 304, Chatsworth, CA 91311

2 beds · 2 baths · 937 sqft

10900 Remmet Avenue

$1,549,000

FOR SALE

10900 Remmet Avenue, Chatsworth, CA 91311

5 beds · 3 baths · 2,763 sqft

21303 Rockview

$1,799,999

FOR SALE

21303 Rockview, Chatsworth, CA 91311

5 beds · 7 baths · 3,478 sqft

20657 Septo Street

$1,199,000

FOR SALE

20657 Septo Street, Chatsworth, CA 91311

5 beds · 3 baths · 2,201 sqft

21901 Lassen Street 155
VIRTUAL TOUR

$599,988

FOR SALE

21901 Lassen Street 155, Chatsworth, CA 91311

3 beds · 3 baths · 1,438 sqft

9735 Baden

$2,699,000

FOR SALE

9735 Baden, Chatsworth, CA 91311

6 beds · 7 baths · 7,413 sqft

9246 Rowell Ave.

$659,000

FOR SALE

9246 Rowell Ave., Chatsworth, CA 91311

2 beds · 1 baths · 800 sqft

19677 Horace

$2,275,000

FOR SALE

19677 Horace, Chatsworth, CA 91311

4 beds · 5 baths · 4,883 sqft

19726 Trammell

$2,150,000

FOR SALE

19726 Trammell, Chatsworth, CA 91311

5 beds · 6 baths · 4,644 sqft

1...345...12
  1. Topfind
  2. California
  3. Chatsworth
  4. West Chatsworth Homes for Sale

About West Chatsworth, Chatsworth

West Chatsworth is a sought-after neighborhood in Chatsworth, CA. Currently, there are 192 homes for sale in this area with a median listing price of $965K. The average price per square foot is $545.