search

142 homes in Hillside District

Homes for Sale in Hillside District, Burbank

Hillside District Market Snapshot

$1.2M

Median Price

$734

Avg $/Sq Ft

43

Avg Days on Market

6

New This Week

423 E Providencia 103

$865,000

FOR SALE

423 E Providencia 103, Burbank, CA 91501

2 beds · 3 baths · 1,343 sqft

• Privacy Policy
801 Stephen Road

$1,599,000

FOR SALE

801 Stephen Road, Burbank, CA 91504

4 beds · 3 baths · 2,147 sqft

1711 Grismer Avenue 72

$699,000

FOR SALE

1711 Grismer Avenue 72, Burbank, CA 91504

2 beds · 2 baths · 1,256 sqft

9562 Via Bernardo

$729,900

FOR SALE

9562 Via Bernardo, Burbank, CA 91504

2 beds · 3 baths · 1,244 sqft

1741 N Rose

$1,340,000

FOR SALE

1741 N Rose, Burbank, CA 91505

4 beds · 3 baths · 1,912 sqft

544 E Magnolia D

$699,000

FOR SALE

544 E Magnolia D, Burbank, CA 91501

2 beds · 3 baths · 1,164 sqft

9759 Via Roma

$695,000

FOR SALE

9759 Via Roma, Burbank, CA 91504

2 beds · 3 baths · 1,302 sqft

1030 E Valencia

$2,788,000

FOR SALE

1030 E Valencia, Burbank, CA 91501

4 beds · 4 baths · 3,408 sqft

2414 N Lamer

$1,199,999

FOR SALE

2414 N Lamer, Burbank, CA 91504

3 beds · 1 baths · 1,456 sqft

9551 Via Ricardo

$760,000

FOR SALE

9551 Via Ricardo, Burbank, CA 91504

3 beds · 3 baths · 1,478 sqft

1001 Via Alta

$4,495,000

FOR SALE

1001 Via Alta, Burbank, CA 91501

4 beds · 5 baths · 3,804 sqft

2640 Keystone

$1,575,000

FOR SALE

2640 Keystone, Burbank, CA 91504

3 beds · 2 baths · 1,592 sqft

4140 Warner

$729,500

FOR SALE

4140 Warner, Burbank, CA 91505

2 beds · 2 baths · 994 sqft

525 S Shelton 102

$585,000

FOR SALE

525 S Shelton 102, Burbank, CA 91506

2 beds · 2 baths · 1,155 sqft

222 N Rose 208
VIDEO TOUR

$739,000

FOR SALE

222 N Rose 208, Burbank, CA 91505

2 beds · 2 baths · 1,372 sqft

984 W Riverside Drive

$899,950

FOR SALE

984 W Riverside Drive, Burbank, CA 91506

3 beds · 3 baths · 1,635 sqft

1...345...9
  1. Topfind
  2. California
  3. Burbank
  4. Hillside District Homes for Sale

About Hillside District, Burbank

Hillside District is a sought-after neighborhood in Burbank, CA. Currently, there are 143 homes for sale in this area with a median listing price of $1.2M. The average price per square foot is $734.